Tutte le partite dell'SC in ordine cronologico (2017-18)
g. data ora Luogo Comune In casa In trasferta cat.
Sab 14-ott 20.00 PALESTRA NUOVA RIVALTA-CAMPO CENTRALE - VIA BLAISE PASCAL RIVALTA CENTRO VOLLEY REGGIANO RE PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Mer 18-ott 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SAN POLO ZELMEN 3a Div.
Gio 19-ott 18.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA VILLA BONELLI VOLLEY U16 GIR.D
Ven 20-ott 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR U.S. RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE SerieC
Mer 25-ott 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA TARTARUGA 1a Div.
Mer 25-ott 20.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA XXV APRILE, 2 FELINO G.S. SOLARI ASD - LA FELINESE SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Gio 26-ott 18.30 PAL. ENZO FERRARI - VIA ONESTI 2 COLORNO COLORNO16 SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.D
Ven 27-ott 20.30 PALAZ. VALDO FRANCESCHI C/O SC. ELEM. B. BOZZANI - STRADA BASSA DEI FOLLI - PORPORANO PORPORANO USMONTEBELLO ASD SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Sab 28-ott 19.00 PALESTRA LICEO MORO - VIA XX SETTEMBRE REGGIO EMILIA U.S.ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Gio 2-nov 20.40 PALASPORT CASALINI MAURIZIO CAMPO GRANDE - via largo beccaria PARMA CIRCOLO INZANI ASD SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Gio 2-nov 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA BSS VOLLEY 3a Div.
Ven 3-nov 18.20 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA BORGOVOLLEY18 U18
Sab 4-nov 17.30 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR LIU JO MODENA MO SerieC
Mar 7-nov 18.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA G.S. SOLARI ASD - LA FELINESE U18
Mer 8-nov 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA PGS LAUDA SAN BENEDETTO 1a Div.
Ven 10-nov 20.45 PALESTRA SC. ELEM. P. ALBERTELLI - VIA NEWTON, 16 A PARMA SAN PAOLO VOLLEY SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Sab 11-nov 20.30 PALESTRA MATIL.DI CANOSSA EX LEVI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO EMILIA GRISSIN BON OTTOTECNICA GIOVOLLEY RE PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Mar 14-nov 20.30 PALESTRA SC. MEDIE F. MAESTRI - VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 28 SALA BAGANZA SALA VOLLEY PAOLO SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Mer 15-nov 20.40 PALESTRA SC. ELEM. V. CORAZZA - VIA F.LLI BANDIERA 4 A PARMA POL.AUDAX PARMA-B SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Ven 17-nov 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR AS CORLO UTENSILERIA SASSOLESE MO SerieC
Ven 17-nov 20.40 PAL. F.LLI BANDIERA - VIA F.LLI BANDIERA SORBOLO SORBOLO PALLAVOLO SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Ven 17-nov 19.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE SAN POLO - VIA VERDI - SAN POLO DI TORRILE TORRILE SAN POLO VOLLEY SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Mer 22-nov 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA PGS LAUDA SAN BENEDETTO 3a Div.
Gio 23-nov 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA US PARMENSE 2015 1a Div.
Gio 23-nov 18.10 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA AJSIA NOCETO - G.M. U16 GIR.G
Ven 24-nov 21.00 PALESTRA PERTINI - VIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO DELLA RESISTENZA REGGIO EMILIA LIMPIA - AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Ven 24-nov 18.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA COOP VIOLA U18
Mar 28-nov 19.00 PALESTRA IST. G.B. BODONI GRANDE - VIALE PIACENZA, 14 PARMA COOP NERE SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Mer 29-nov 20.30 PALESTRA CORRADO DONDI - VIA DON P. MATTIOLI 4 SORAGNA POLISPORTIVA IL CERCHIO SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Gio 30-nov 20.20 PAL. SC. ELEM. COCCONI - STRADA DEL QUARTIERE 1 D PARMA ASD POLISPORTIVA COOP PARMA 1964 SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Ven 1-dic 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR FUN FOOD RIVER PC SerieC
Sab 2-dic 15.30 PAL. IST. G.B. BODONI GRANDE - VL. PIACENZA, 14 PARMA COOP BLU SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Mer 6-dic 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA US ALGA-A 3a Div.
Mer 6-dic 18.30 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA ASD PALLAVOLO BORGOTARO U16 GIR.G
Sab 9-dic 20.30 PALANDERLINI CAMPO A - VIA VELLANI MARCHI MODENA S.DI P. ANDERLINI MO PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Mar 12-dic 20.30 PALESTRA SC. MEDIE F. MAESTRI - VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 28 SALA BAGANZA SALA VOLLEY PAOLO SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Mar 12-dic 17.00 PAL. ITIS CATELLANI - V. TOSCANA 10 PARMA ENERGY VOLLEY PARMA 14 SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Gio 14-dic 19.00 OLTRETORRENTE MELLONI - RONDANI (PICCOLA) - VIA PINTOR 7 PARMA US ALGA SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Ven 15-dic 20.45 PALASPORT BODONI - VIALE PIACENZA 14 PARMA ASD POLISPORTIVA COOP PARMA 1964 PR PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Ven 15-dic 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA GALAXY VOLLEY REALCART COLLECCHIO 1a Div.
Mer 20-dic 18.30 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA COOP FUXIA U16 GIR.G
Gio 21-dic 20.30 PALESTRA SC. MEDIA C.A. DALLA CHIESA - P.LE G. RODARI 1 TRECASALI TARTARUGA SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Ven 22-dic 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO MO SerieC
Mer 10-gen 18.15 PAL. IST. G. B. BODONI - (PICCOLA) - VIALE PIACENZA, 14 PARMA COOP LILLA SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Sab 13-gen 19.00 PALESTRA SCUOL EL. V.PALMIERI-MAGRETA - VIA DARWIN N. 6 MAGRETA AUXILIA FINANCE MAGRETA VOLLEY MO PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Mer 17-gen 21.00 PALESTRA DE LA SALLE - VIA BERZIOLI 20 - Parma PARMA LA SALLE SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Mer 17-gen 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SORBOLO PALLAVOLO 3a Div.
Ven 19-gen 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR FUN FOOD SAN GIORGIO PC SerieC
Ven 19-gen 18.20 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SAN POLO VOLLEY U16 GIR.G
Mer 24-gen 20.45 PALASPORT COMUNALE CAMPO A - VIA WOLFGANG AMADEUS MOZART, 63 BUSSETO BUSSETO VOLLEY SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Gio 25-gen 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA USMONTEBELLO ASD U18
Dom 28-gen 11.00 PAL. 7 FRATELLI CERVI - V. PASSO BUOLE NOCETO AJSIA NOCETO - G.M. SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Mar 30-gen 19.00 PALESTRA ONGARO - VIA CADUTI DI CEFALONIA FIDENZA BORGOVOLLEY18 SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Ven 2-feb 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR CENTRO VOLLEY REGGIANO RE SerieC
Sab 3-feb 16.30 PALESTRA INTERNA ISTITUTO IPSIA - PIAZZALE SICILIA 5 PARMA PARMENSE ENERGY SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Gio 8-feb 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA CIRCOLO INZANI ASD 1a Div.
Gio 8-feb 18.00 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA COOP BLU U16 GIR.G
Ven 9-feb 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE SAN POLO - VIA VERDI - SAN POLO DI TORRILE TORRILE SAN POLO ZELMEN SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Sab 10-feb 21.00 PALASPORT BURSI - VIA ALDO MORO 1 RUBIERA U.S. RUBIERESE VOLLEY RE PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Mer 14-feb 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA G.S. SOLARI ASD - LA FELINESE 3a Div.
Gio 15-feb 20.30 PALESTRA VERO PELLEGRINI - viale mentana 58 - parma PARMA PGS LAUDA SAN BENEDETTO SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Ven 16-feb 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR U.S.ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE SerieC
Ven 16-feb 18.20 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SALA VOLLEY PAOLO U18
Sab 17-feb 17.30 PAL. SC. ELEM. C. CAPITELLI - V. PIAVE BORGO VAL DI TARO ASD PALLAVOLO BORGOTARO SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Mer 21-feb 21.20 PALASPORT COMUNALE - VIA FOSSE ARDEATINE SAN SECONDO PARMENSE BSS VOLLEY SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Gio 22-feb 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SORBOLO PALLAVOLO 1a Div.
Gio 22-feb 19.30 PALESTRA ANNA FRANK - VIA PINI, 16/A PARMA COOP VIOLA SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Gio 22-feb 18.10 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA ENERGY VOLLEY PARMA 14 U16 GIR.G
Sab 24-feb 19.00 ITC GUARINI CENTRALE VIALE CORASSORI - VIALE CORASSORI MODENA LIU JO MODENA MO PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Mer 28-feb 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SAN PAOLO VOLLEY 3a Div.
Gio 1-mar 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA COOP NERE U18
Gio 1-mar 18.00 PAL. IST. G. B. BODONI - (PICCOLA) - VIALE PIACENZA, 14 PARMA COOP FUXIA SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 GIR.G
Mar 13-mar 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR GRISSIN BON OTTOTECNICA GIOVOLLEY RE SerieC
Ven 2-mar 20.45 PALESTRA INTERNA ISTITUTO IPSIA - PIAZZALE SICILIA 5 PARMA US PARMENSE 2015 SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Mer 7-mar 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA POL.AUDAX PARMA-B 3a Div.
Gio 8-mar 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA ASD POLISPORTIVA COOP PARMA 1964 1a Div.
Ven 9-mar 18.30 PAL. DEL CHICCA KET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA COOP LILLA U16 GIR.G
Sab 10-mar 18.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA CORLETTO 1 CORLO AS CORLO UTENSILERIA SASSOLESE MO PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Gio 15-mar 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA US ALGA U18
Ven 16-mar 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR OLIMPIA - AUTOCARAVAN TEMPO LIBERO RE SerieC
Ven 16-mar 20.30 PALESTRA VERO PELLEGRINI - viale mentana 58 - parma PARMA PGS LAUDA SAN BENEDETTO SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Lun 19-mar 19.45 PALESTRA COMUNALE - VIA XXV APRILE, 2 FELINO G.S. SOLARI ASD - LA FELINESE SPORT CLUB PARMA U18
Mer 21-mar 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA POLISPORTIVA IL CERCHIO 3a Div.
Ven 23-mar 20.30 PALASPORT LIONELLO LEONI - CAMPO A - VIA DON MINZONI 12 COLLECCHIO GALAXY VOLLEY REALCART COLLECCHIO SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div.
Sab 24-mar 19.00 PALAREBECCHI - VIA BONISTALLI RIVERGARO FUN FOOD RIVER PC PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Dom 25-mar 15.00 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA Polisportiva Fornovo SPORT U16 PlayOff Ottavi
Lun 26-mar 18.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA PARMENSE ENERGY U18
Mer 28-mar 20.15 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA LA SALLE 1a Div.
Mer 28-mar 18:30 PAL. IST. G. B. BODONI - (PICCOLA) - VIALE PIACENZA, 14 PARMA COOP FUXIA SPORT CLUB PARMA U16 PlayOff Quarti
Ven 6-apr 19.45 PALESTRA Sc.El. Cocconi - Str.del quartiere PARMA COOP VIOLA SPORT CLUB PARMA U18 PlayOff semif and
Sab 7-apr 17.30 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR S.DI P. ANDERLINI MO SerieC
Mar 10-apr 18.20 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA VOLLEY - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA COOP VIOLA U18 PlayOff semif rit
Ven 13-apr 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR ASD POLISPORTIVA COOP PARMA 1964 PR SerieC
Mer 11-apr 20.00 OLTRETORRENTE MELLONI - RONDANI (PICCOLA) - VIA PINTOR 7 PARMA US ALGA-A SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Dom 15-apr 17.45 Palasport Comunale - V. Fosse Ardeatine SAN SECONDO P.SE COOP NERE SPORT CLUB PARMA U18 PlayOff FINALE
Mer 18-apr 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA SALA VOLLEY PAOLO 3a Div.
Ven 20-apr 21.30 PALESTRA PAROCCHIALE E.DE ANGELIS - CAMPO INTERO - via santa caterina 55 MODENA MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO MO PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Lun 23-apr 20.15 PALESTRA DE LA SALLE - V. BERZIOLI 20 PARMA LA SALLE SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div. SemiFinale Andata
Lun 23-apr 19.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CENTRO SPORTIVO - VIA GRUPPINI 43/3 SORBOLO SORBOLO PALLAVOLO SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div.
Ven 27-apr 21.00 PALESTRA DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7A PARMA PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR AUXILIA FINANCE MAGRETA VOLLEY MO SerieC
Mer 28-apr 20.15 Palestre DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA LA SALLE 1a Div. SemiFinale Ritorno
Mer 2-mag 20.30 COMPLESSO RENZO DEL CHICCA SALA BASKET - VIA PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA BUSSETO VOLLEY 3a Div.
Sab 5-mag 18.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA SAN GIORGIO PIACENTINO FUN FOOD SAN GIORGIO PC PI.LU.VIA -S.C.PARMA PR SerieC
Lun 7-mag 20.30 PL. FLORANO GALLESI - V. UGO DA CARPI CARPI GSM MONDIAL MO SPORT CLUB PARMA U18 - Reg. Gir. M
Mer 9-mag 20.30 PAL. SC. MEDIA C.A. DALLA CHIESA - P.LE G. RODARI 1 TRECASALI TARTARUGA SPORT CLUB PARMA 1a Div. Finale Andata
Mer 11-mag 20.30 PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA VILLA BONELLI VOLLEY 3a Div. PlayOff Quarti Andata
Dom 13-mag 20.30 Palasport Ugolotti - V. Berlinguer LANGHIRANO VILLA BONELLI VOLLEY SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div. PlayOff Quarti Ritorno
Mar 15-mag 20.30 Palestre DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A PARMA SPORT CLUB PARMA TARTARUGA 1a Div. Finale Ritorno
Gio 17-mag         SPORT CLUB PARMA 3a Div. PlayOff SemiFinale Andata
Ven 18-mag   PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A   SPORT CLUB PARMA   3a Div. PlayOff SemiFinale Ritorno