Calendario e Risultati 3a DIV. F. (2017-2018)

g.

data

ora

luogo

comune

In casa

In Trasferta

Risultato

punti

Mer

18-ott

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

SAN POLO ZELMEN

3/0

25-12 25-14 25-09

Mer

25-ott

20.15

PAL. COM.LE - VIA XXV APRILE, 2

FELINO

G.S. SOLARI ASD - LA FELINESE

SPORT CLUB PARMA

3/0

25-21 25-19 25-21

Gio

2-nov

20.15

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

BSS VOLLEY

1/3

14-25 21-25 25-21 17-25

Ven

10-nov

20.45

PAL. SC. ELEM. P. ALBERTELLI - VIA NEWTON, 16 A

PARMA

SAN PAOLO VOLLEY

SPORT CLUB PARMA

2/3

19/25 25/21 25/14 19/25 14/16

Mer

15-nov

20.40

PAL. SC. ELEM. V. CORAZZA - V. F.LLI BANDIERA 4 A

PARMA

POL.AUDAX PARMA-B

SPORT CLUB PARMA

2/3

25/17 22/25 25/14 16/25 15/17

Mer

22-nov

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

PGS LAUDA SAN BENEDETTO

3/1

26/24 14/25 25/19 25/22

Mer

29-nov

20.30

PAL. C. DONDI - V. DON P. MATTIOLI 4

SORAGNA

POLISPORTIVA IL CERCHIO

SPORT CLUB PARMA

3/0

25/16 27/25 25/15

Mer

6-dic

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

US ALGA-A

3/0

25/18 25/20 25/17

Mar

12-dic

20.30

PAL. SC. MEDIE F. MAESTRI - V. VITTORIO EMANUELE II 28

SALA BAGANZA

SALA VOLLEY PAOLO

SPORT CLUB PARMA

0/3

12/25 9/25 14/25

Mer

17-gen

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

SORBOLO PALLAVOLO

3/0

25/15 25/16 25/17

Mer

24-gen

20.45

PALASPORT COM. - V. W. A. MOZART, 63

BUSSETO

BUSSETO VOLLEY

SPORT CLUB PARMA

3/1

25/14 25/20 19/25 25/23

Ven

9-feb

21.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE SAN POLO - VIA VERDI - SAN POLO DI TORRILE

TORRILE

SAN POLO ZELMEN

SPORT CLUB PARMA

0/3

16/25 11/25 12/25

Mer

7-feb

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

G.S. SOLARI ASD - LA FELINESE

3/0

25/13 25/18 25/20

Mer

21-feb

21.20

PALASPORT COM.LE - V. FOSSE ARDEATINE

SAN SECONDO PARMENSE

BSS VOLLEY

SPORT CLUB PARMA

3/1

20/25 28/26 25/21 26/24

Mer

28-feb

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

SAN PAOLO VOLLEY

3/0

25/14 25/22 25/8

Mer

7-mar

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

POL.AUDAX PARMA-B

3/2

22/25 25/21 14/25 25/17 15/5

Ven

16-mar

20.30

PAL. V. PELLEGRINI - Vl. Mentana 58

PARMA

PGS LAUDA SAN BENEDETTO

SPORT CLUB PARMA

1/3

15/25 14/25 26/24 18/25

Mer

21-mar

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

POLISPORTIVA IL CERCHIO

3/1

25/12 25/21 16/25 25/15

Mer

11-apr

20.00

PAL. RONDANI (PICCOLA) OLTRETORRENTE MELLONI - V. PINTOR 7

PARMA

US ALGA-A

SPORT CLUB PARMA

3/1

26/24 24/26 25/22 25/21

Mer

18-apr

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

SALA VOLLEY PAOLO

3/0

25/23 25/15 25/13

Lun

23-apr

19.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT CENTRO SPORTIVO - VIA GRUPPINI 43/3

SORBOLO

SORBOLO PALLAVOLO

SPORT CLUB PARMA

0/3

18/25 16/25 6/25

Mer

2-mag

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

BUSSETO VOLLEY

1/3

24/26 25/17 19/25 22/25





PlayOff 3a DIV. F. (2017-2018)

 

 

PlayOff 3a DIV. F. (2017-2018) - QUARTI DI FINALE

g.

data

ora

luogo

comune

In casa

In Trasferta

Risultato

punti

Mer

11-mag

20.30

PAL. DEL CHICCA - V. PINTOR 7/A

PARMA

SPORT CLUB PARMA

VILLA BONELLI VOLLEY

3/2

24/26 25/17 19/25 22/25

Dom

13-mag

20.30

Palasport Ugolotti - V. Berlinguer

LANGHIRANO

VILLA BONELLI VOLLEY

SPORT CLUB PARMA

3/0

24/26 17/25 22/25



PlayOff 3a DIV. F. (2017-2018) - SEMIFINALE

g.

data

ora

luogo

comune

In casa

In Trasferta

Risultato

punti

Gio

17-mag

       

SPORT CLUB PARMA

   

Ven

18-mag

     

SPORT CLUB PARMA